T.M.I. Tuesday

1.Would you rather have one nipple or two belly buttons? OK… one nipple so long as I can keep the right nipple. lol If it’s the left nipple I’ll take 2 belly buttons. 😛

2. Would you rather always feel like someone is following you, but no one is, or always feel like someone is watching you, even though no one is? Damn! Both kinda suck, so I’ll have to say watched. I can at least let it play into my exhibitionism. *giggling*

3. Would you rather have sex in a cave frequented by tourists or sex in a tree house in your parents’ backyard? Daddy and I both said the cave! lol

4. Would you rather be unable to use search engines or unable to use social media? I already don’t have any social media accounts, so that’s a no brainer.

5. Would you rather get one free round trip international plane ticket every year or be able to fly domestic anytime for free? The international ticket. I’ve always wanted to see the world, plus…. I get to go to Titticaca! LMAO

—————————

How to play TMI Tuesday: Copy the above TMI Tuesday questions to your webspace (i.e., a blog). Answer the questions there, then leave a comment below, on this blog post, so we’ll all know where to read your responses. Please don’t forget to link to tmituesdayblog from your website!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s